Monday, September 21, 2009

SALMA HAYEK .. Arabian beauty in Hollywood









 Sexy b**b show of SALMA HAYEK..
 















 



Name: Salma Hayek

Birth Name: Salma Hayek Jimenez

Height: 5' 2"

Sex: F

Nationality: Mexican

Birth Date: September 2, 1966

Birth Place: Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico

Profession: Actress

Father: Sami Hayek Dominguez (Lebanese; businessman)

Mother: Diana Hayek (Mexican; opera singer and talent scout)

Brother: Sami Hayek (younger)










































Salma Hayek in a red revealing costume 








 














What these people are looking at? salma hayek showing her huge assets





























 
















Busty Arabic hollywood beauty Salma hayek in a white Gown with her huge bosom exposing at the top. She is looking very sexy in this dress.


SALMA HAYEK in a white gown showing her cleavage











1 comment:

Search This Blog


Wildfire Post example page

Backlinks

Best Indian websites ranking blogarama - the blog directory new malayalam movies,new films,film news,wallpapers Blog Search: The Source for Blogs

Ckalari is my friend

BizHat.com Directory
Submit your website to 20 Search Engines - FREE with ineedhits!

Search Engine Optimization and SEO Tools
TopBlogDir.blogspot.com button ColorPicker.com - Quick Online Color Picker Tool